Name123456789101112131415161718Total
Jeanette Adase111110127-------------51
Keith Sahlin1112*81190------------51
Jessica Scotillo121081190------------50
Jay Patel11126128-------------49
Kurt Schneider9108148-------------49
David Hric10118128-------------49
Joseph Rivera11108109-------------48
Bernie Saxon1112889-------------48
Sean Arter12108108-------------48
Paul Mcnamara12118890------------48
Kaitlin Knaup11108910-------------48
James Lapointe1191099-------------48
Eric J. Andricsak1110710100------------48
Mark Liggieri1469126-------------47
Anastasia Bonilla11109107-------------47
Robert Kehley7129117-------------46
Marguerite Fuoss1197109-------------46
Frederick Spires8910*1180------------46
Stephanie9118117-------------46
Wansley Racine1178127-------------45
Felisa Ally8781011-------------44
Gretchen Burton10108106-------------44
Chuck Romaniak911897-------------44
Gayatri Bhise8107810-------------43
Cathy Kenvin9961180------------43
Leidy Martinez139875-------------42
Shan Hiralal712795-------------40
Carolyn Walezak712686-------------39
Morgan Ross88747-------------34
Mike Portalatin-86128-------------34
Tahlia Granata910-570------------31
Dan Goodfriend10-911--------------30
Giannina Abril998---------------26
J.goicoechea10-----------------10
Henrika Hill-joseph----70------------7
Angel Lopez----60------------6