Barclay Current Standings

Name123456789101112131415161718Total
Andrew Liebowitz9105111110101110610110-----114
Dave Hric101088989109811120-----112
Bernie Saxon81171011710119710110-----112
Paulmcnamara1010612889109811110-----112
Bob Masucci512812105898910110-----107
Justin Chrepta811691049910711120-----106
Nate Campbell9969128886911110-----106
Chuck Romaniak9871011688979110-----103
Vivian D Santos9966107811779120-----101
Jessica Scotillo58791071010959120-----101
Barbara Griffin119712958996790-----101
Gretchen Burton1186881098910390-----99
Bonavidez Georges-11101110688889100-----99
jeanette adase7951113768777120-----99
Marguerite Fuoss99978489107990-----98
Kurt Schneider6991267710661090-----97
Gbhise117668961178990-----97
Eric Andricsak8106118710910610-0-----95
Josefina Vasquez812487686581280-----92
Jesus Salazar1097119689876-------90
Amy Swercheck997-67810106890-----89
Ivy Delgado119610-1041077690-----89
Keith Sahlin10105111057899--------84
Ravn Shivraj-109121110766-66------83
Jason Kaplan781068-847799------83
Meghan Erdmann-10-10-6101197109------82
Cathy Kenvin910711---8978120-----81
Wansley Racine569810-7118107-0-----81
Alain Rodrigues89-611777578-0-----75
Carolyn Walezak79579-77777-0-----72
Dan G989810-9-109--------72
Shan Hiralal887108-8--79-0-----65
Danilo Salgado7-287-77-79-------54
Dylan Serratelli----967--68-0-----36
Will Ruscher8--1111-------------30
Keith Sahlin----------8110-----19
Shane Vannoy87----------------15
Emilio Rivera7--8--------------15
Estephany Blanco ---10--------------10
Jonathan---------7--------7
giannina abril --------7---------7